We recommend these results for you.
What is Matchmaker?
Matchmaker constantly personalizes your shopping results. By noticing the finer points of your online shopping habits (what you click on, the products you choose to "like", the brands you follow on Facebook etc.) Matchmaker continually refines your search results to suit you better.
Learn More

Narrow Search Results

Ingersoll Rand  (211)
Chicago Pneumatic  (118)
AIRCAT  (36)
Neiko  (23)
E-Max  (18)
Jetform  (16)
SUNEX  (14)
Campbell Hausfeld  (13)
more  

 
Also known as: IR 285B-6, IR285B-6, IRC-285B-6, IRT285B-6; Features and Benefits: ...
Wize Rating 88
Ingersoll Rand 1/2 Super-Duty Air Impact Wrench generates 500 ft. (more)
The 2135QTi-2 set the standard for performance with the best power to weight ratio on the ... (more)
Air Tool, Ingersoll-Rand, Impact Wrench, 1/2 in. Drive, Each
Also known as: IR 259, IR259, IRC-259, IRT259; Features and Benefits: Delivers 1,050 ft-lb of ... (more)
Wize Rating 54
Ingersoll-Rand 1/2 Air Impactool generates considerable power out of a tool, and its 2 ... (more)
Also known as: IR 285B-6, IR285B-6, IRC-285B-6, IRT285B-6; Features and Benefits: ...
Wize Rating 88
$976 $146 off
Free shipping
Proto Tool J150WA 1/2\'\' Air Angle Impact
Also known as: IRC-232TGSL, IRT232TGSL; Features and Benefits:   Distinctive appearance, ... (more)
Wize Rating 97
User Review: I've had mine for about 5 years, has a lot of tork and will break about anything lose. It's a great gun.
The 2135TiMAX sets the standard for performance with the best power to weight ratio on ...
Wize Rating 98
Wize Bottom Line: This Ingersoll Rand is incredibly well-built, easy to use and produces great work.
As if the 2135Ti wasn t already the best 1/2 air impactool you can buy, we decided to make ... (more)
Air Impact Wrench, Industrial Duty, Standard Anvil, Square Drive Size 1/2 In., Max. Bolt ... (more)
Free Shipping on Orders $50 or more
Free shipping
Craftsman 26 Gallon Air Compressor: Power to the Workshop If you re the kind of guy that ... (more)
$330 $50.00 off
Free shipping
Air Impact Wrench, Industrial Duty, Standard Anvil, Square Drive Size 1/2 In., Max. Bolt ... (more)
Free Shipping on Orders $50 or more
Free shipping
Also known as: IR 2190TI-6, IR2190TI-6, IRC-2190TI-6, IRT2190TI-6; Features and Benefits: ... (more)
Wize Rating 77
Also known as: IRC-2135TI-2MAX; The 2135Ti-2 set the standard for performance with the ...
Ingersoll Rand 1-drive Super-Duty Air Impact Wrench is our shortest 1 model, to get into the ... (more)
Ingersoll-Rand's 1/2-drive Impact Wrench includes an enhanced Twin Hammer impact mechanism ... (more)
The superior mechanics and internal mechanisms of the AirCat impact ratchet includes ... (more)
Also known as: IRC-244A, IRT244A; Features and Benefits: Powerful, smooth balanced blows ... (more)
 
Nextag makes reasonable efforts to maintain the accuracy of product and pricing information displayed on our site, and we do not guarantee that any information is correct. If pricing or product information is different than on the store's site, then the information on the store's site will apply. Nextag cannot be held liable for any actions taken based on the information provided and Nextag shall not be held responsible for any loss or damage resulting from business conducted with companies listed at Nextag. Nextag is compensated by merchants whose products are displayed. Refer to our Terms of Use and Help for complete details. To report a pricing error, click here.