Additional Information: Distance Supported : 300 m Optical Wavelength : 850 nm ... (more)
Sillworks
Free shipping
Package Contents: OneConnect OCE14101-NM 10Gigabit Ethernet Card SFP+ Module .
Dell SMB
Free Shipping On All Orders
Free shipping
The Dell™ Networking 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver provides 10GbE connectivity up ... (more)
Dell SMB
Free Shipping On All Orders
Free shipping
The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit ... (more)
GeminiComputers
HP ProCurve 10GbE SFP+ Expansion Module - 2 x XFP
Sillworks
Extreme Networks 2 x 10GbE SFP+ Port Interface Module - 2 x SFP+
GeminiComputers
Free shipping
Package Contents: Supervisor Engine 720 PFC3CXL daughter card. Additional ... (more)
Pre-Owned
UsedCisco.com
The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit ... (more)
Free shipping
Additional Information: Virtual Switching System (VSS) Fast software upgrade ... (more)
Pre-Owned
UsedCisco.com
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection
Free shipping
D-Link Stacking Cable - for Network Device - 9.84 ft - SFP+ Network
Additional Information: Wavelength: 850 nm .
Free shipping
1000 10GBE UPLINK SWITCH This item cannot ship to APO/FPO addresses. Please ... (more)
Amazon
Compatibility: D-Link DGS-3620 Series Switches
The Dell™ Networking 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver provides 10GbE connectivity up ... (more)
Dell SMB
Free Shipping On All Orders
Free shipping
The Dell™ Networking 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver provides 10GbE connectivity up ... (more)
Dell SMB
Free Shipping On All Orders
Free shipping
Aruba SFP modules, small form-factor pluggable modules, also known as ... (more)
GeminiComputers
Free shipping
Non-stop Business Continuity for Mission Critical Applications The ZyXEL ... (more)
Amazon
Free shipping
D-Link Layer 3 Switch - 8 Ports - Manageable
OfficeDepot
Free Delivery On Most Orders Over $50 Canon Authorized Dealer....
Axiom SFP+ Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM ... (more)
OfficeDepot
Free Delivery On Most Orders Over $50 Canon Authorized Dealer....
 
Nextag makes reasonable efforts to maintain the accuracy of product and pricing information displayed on our site, and we do not guarantee that any information is correct. If pricing or product information is different than on the store's site, then the information on the store's site will apply. Nextag cannot be held liable for any actions taken based on the information provided and Nextag shall not be held responsible for any loss or damage resulting from business conducted with companies listed at Nextag. Nextag is compensated by merchants whose products are displayed. Refer to our Terms of Use and Help for complete details. To report a pricing error, click here.

Narrow Search Results

HP  (21)
Cisco  (15)
Juniper  (9)
Dell  (7)
Zyxel  (6)
D-LINK  (4)
IBM  (2)
Aruba  (1)
more