The Milwaukee M18 1/2 in.
Wize Rating 94
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection
Compact, lightweight design fits into tight areas Three (3) L.E.D. lights ... (more)
Wize Rating 98
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection
18V Cordless M18 1/2-in Impact Wrench with Friction Ring - 2663-22. (2) 18V XC ... (more)
Wize Rating 97
NorthernTool
Also known as: MLW0779-22, MWK-0779-22; The Milwaukee 28 Volt 1/2 in. Impact ... (more)
Wize Rating 88
Cordless Impact Wrench, Drive Configuration Straight, Bare Tool (No Battery), ... (more)
Zoro
Free Shipping on all orders over $25
The DEWALT DCF059KL is ideal for driving and removing fasteners in wood, metal ... (more)
Wize Rating 100
NorthernTool
Set Including:4pc Impact Sockets: 11/16", 3/4", 13/16", 7/8" , ... (more)
Amazon Marketplace
Dewalt DC901KL 36V Cordless NANO 1/2" Hammer Drill Kit DEWALT built high power, ... (more)
Wize Rating 92
Includes One+ 18V Cordless 1/2-in Impact Wrench - ZRP260, 1/4-in Quick Connect ... (more)
Wize Rating 100
Refurbished
Amazon Marketplace
Cordless Impact Wrench, Drive Configuration Straight, Bare Tool (No Battery), ... (more)
Zoro
Free Shipping on all orders over $25
Milwaukee 2606-22CT 18 Volt M18 Lithium-Ion Compact Drill Driver Kit
This 19.2-Volt Cordless Impact Wrench Kit Works Every Bit as Hard as You Do ... (more)
Sears
Also known as: MLW245122, MWK-2451-22; Powerful Impact Mechanism Delivers up to ... (more)
Wize Rating 92
MLW245022
Wize Rating 90
Features and Benefits: Makita built motor delivers 200 in.
Wize Rating 92
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection
The Milwaukee M12 FUEL Cordless 1/4in. Hex Impact Driver optimizes torque in ... (more)
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection
The Klutch 24 Volt 1/2in. High-Torque Impact Wrench dishes out up to 410 ft. -lbs. ... (more)
NorthernTool
Finally, an affordable cordless impact wrench that would make your life easier! ... (more)
Wize Rating 90
Amazon Marketplace
Cordless Impact Wrench, Drive Configuration Straight, Bare Tool (No Battery), ... (more)
Zoro
Free Shipping on all orders over $25
The Milwaukee 1/2in. High Torque Impact Wrenches provide industry-leading power in ... (more)
Wize Rating 95
 
Nextag makes reasonable efforts to maintain the accuracy of product and pricing information displayed on our site, and we do not guarantee that any information is correct. If pricing or product information is different than on the store's site, then the information on the store's site will apply. Nextag cannot be held liable for any actions taken based on the information provided and Nextag shall not be held responsible for any loss or damage resulting from business conducted with companies listed at Nextag. Nextag is compensated by merchants whose products are displayed. Refer to our Terms of Use and Help for complete details. To report a pricing error, click here.

Narrow Search Results

•  Hardware (1165)
•  Tools (1158)
•  Drills (3)
•  Tool Accessories (5)

DeWALT  (400)
Milwaukee  (225)
Bosch  (144)
Makita  (114)
Hitachi  (51)
Ingersoll Rand  (26)
Porter Cable  (18)
Black & Decker  (17)
more  

Batteries (283)
Charger (224)
Compact (224)
Electric (181)
Bare (125)
Charging (106)
Accessories (79)
Wheels (66)
Commercial (64)
Hit (53)
Running (41)
Industrial (38)
Quick Charge (35)
Improvements (33)
Belt Clip (32)
Champ (31)
Made In China (27)
Rigid (25)
Bucket (24)
Slide (20)
Watt (16)
Fast Charge (15)
Hunt (15)
Fast Charging (13)
Rob (11)
Electric Impact (10)
Fish (10)
High Capacity (9)
Flooring (8)
Cutters (7)
Carrier (6)
Diamond (6)
Bass (5)
Crystal Clear (5)
Laminate Flooring (5)
Laser (5)
Reception (5)
Sharp (5)
Pink (4)
Powerful Motor (4)
Skin (4)
Vise Grip (4)
Coverage (3)
Ear Protection (3)
Display (2)
Electric Brake (2)
Apple (1)
Double Trigger (1)