*We have had to enforce a Minimum Advertised Price on all Steibel Eltron ... (more)
Wize Rating 89
Amazon Marketplace
2000w & 4000w heat settings. Temperature control thermostat. Manual reset ... (more)
Wize Rating 90
Amazon Marketplace
Designed, engineered and assembled in the USA! 3 Sylvania 20,000 hour heating ... (more)
Wize Rating 77
Boscovs
Quickly heat up to a 1,000 sq. ft. space with this SUNHEAT portable heater that ... (more)
Overstock.com
Everyday FREE SHIPPING On Orders Over $50
Additional Information: Permanently Lubricated Motor Fan forced heat ... (more)
Wize Rating 99
Boscovs
Package Contents: TCH6590ER SafeHeat Tower Ceramic Heater Remote Control .
Wize Rating 79
Amazon Marketplace
Fulfilled by Amazon
Keep you and your family cozy with the Sunpentown Ceramic Tower Heater ... (more)
Wize Rating 81
Sylvane
Also known as: TPI188TASA; 1300w & 1500w heat settingsplus fan only setting ... (more)
Wize Rating 72
MS120C2TBU Maxwell presents its newly designed and improved electric tankless ... (more)
Free shipping
MS120C2TSU Maxwell presents its newly designed and improved electric tankless ... (more)
Free shipping
The DV14 direct vent gas heater requires no electricity. With up to 14,000 BTU ... (more)
Overstock.com
Everyday FREE SHIPPING On Orders Over $50
Non-Programmable Line Volt Thermostat for Electric Heating (DPST)
Convection heat Quiet running Built in thermostat Full length safety cutout All ... (more)
Amazon
Free shipping
Convection heat Quiet running Built in thermostat Full length safety cutout All ... (more)
Amazon Marketplace
Broan, 114, Kick Space Heater, White, Heaters, Without Thermostat Without ... (more)
Wize Rating 77
Amazon Marketplace
MS240C2TMU Maxwell presents its newly designed and improved electric tankless ... (more)
Free shipping
MS180C2TSU Maxwell presents its newly designed and improved electric tankless ... (more)
Free shipping
Wall mounted, line-voltage, heating only thermostat Double-pole operation with ... (more)
Amazon
Free shipping
Wall mounted, line-voltage, double-pole, heating only thermostat. ... (more)
Amazon
Free shipping
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection
Free shipping
 
Nextag makes reasonable efforts to maintain the accuracy of product and pricing information displayed on our site, and we do not guarantee that any information is correct. If pricing or product information is different than on the store's site, then the information on the store's site will apply. Nextag cannot be held liable for any actions taken based on the information provided and Nextag shall not be held responsible for any loss or damage resulting from business conducted with companies listed at Nextag. Nextag is compensated by merchants whose products are displayed. Refer to our Terms of Use and Help for complete details. To report a pricing error, click here.

Narrow Search Results

Cadet Manufacturing  (41)
OPTIMUS  (24)
Delonghi  (15)
Dimplex  (13)
Maxwell  (13)
QMARK  (12)
Honeywell  (11)
Patron  (9)
more