SOG Spirit Knife FS-01 The Spirit looks like a futuristic tribal spear taking ... (more)
Wize Rating 90
AU03-N Features: -Aura seal knife. -Finish: Black tini. -6.9'' ... (more)
Amazon
The latest version of the classic SOG Tomcat folding knife. The first SOG knife ... (more)
Wize Rating 100
Utilizing the famous Pentagon Elite I platform, we introduce the Spec-Elite I, ... (more)
Wize Rating 97
Amazon Marketplace
Also known as: SOGS37; Features and Benefits: Blade: 7" x .250" Powder ... (more)
Wize Rating 92
Leisurepro
- 420 stainless steel blade. - Hard cased black coating. - Ballistic polymer ... (more)
Wize Rating 98
Amazon Marketplace
Fulfilled by Amazon
Also known as: SOG-TWI-20, SOGTWI-20; Features and Benefits: The XL is classyit ... (more)
Wize Rating 91
About the SOG Knives E37T-K SEAL Pup Elite Partially Serrated Fixed Blade Knife ... (more)
Wize Rating 100
Amazon Marketplace
Based on the classic SOG Bowie that founded our company but morphed into a ... (more)
Wize Rating 96
Amazon Marketplace
A saw is an essential piece of survival equipment. The longer the saw, the ... (more)
Wize Rating 74
The Home Depot
Free Shipping on Over 500K Items!
Find sports bags, cases, holders at Target.com! Sog specialty knives & ... (more)
Target
Spend $50, Get Free Shipping
Product Information: About the SOG Knives F03T-N Fusion Jungle Primitive ... (more)
Wize Rating 89
Amazon
Also known as: SOGVL-01, SOGVL01; Features and Benefits 3.5" VG-10 ... (more)
Wize Rating 96
Amazon Marketplace
Shop for electricians tools & lighting at Sears.com.
Wize Rating 98
Sears
Up to 50% of select Tools + Ship $59+
Features and Benefits: Feature SOG Assisted Technologyâ„¢ (S.A.T.), which employs ... (more)
Wize Rating 89
Target
Spend $50, Get Free Shipping
Also known as: SOG-TWI-8, SOGTWI-8; Features and Benefits: Blade: 2.7" x ... (more)
Wize Rating 91
Target
Spend $50, Get Free Shipping
SOG Seal Pup Elite Straight Edge Knife w/ Satin Finish
Wize Rating 100
Fast one-hand opening SOG Assisted Technology (SAT) with built in blade safety ... (more)
Wize Rating 99
Amazon Marketplace
One of the more dramatic blade shapes in the SOG arsenal, the Creed delivers on ... (more)
Amazon Marketplace
Practical tactical folder. Patent pending one-handed opening. Lightweight ... (more)
Wize Rating 89
Target
Spend $50, Get Free Shipping
 
Nextag makes reasonable efforts to maintain the accuracy of product and pricing information displayed on our site, and we do not guarantee that any information is correct. If pricing or product information is different than on the store's site, then the information on the store's site will apply. Nextag cannot be held liable for any actions taken based on the information provided and Nextag shall not be held responsible for any loss or damage resulting from business conducted with companies listed at Nextag. Nextag is compensated by merchants whose products are displayed. Refer to our Terms of Use and Help for complete details. To report a pricing error, click here.

Narrow Search Results

  •  S O G Specialty
  « Back to all brands

Comfort (44)
Emergency (24)
Case (23)
Skin (22)
Sharpness (21)
Backpacking (20)
Camping (18)
Reading (9)
Gift (8)
Hiking (8)
Plastic Handle (8)
Hearing (6)
Hunting (6)
Boot (5)
Classic (5)
Display (5)
Comfortable Grip (4)
Hammers (3)
Running (3)
Tracking (3)
Sharp (2)
Contrast (1)
Stitching (1)