Easy one-button operationAccurate to 1/8-inch at 30 feetBuilt-in magnetic pivot ... (more)
Wize Rating 99
Sears
8-1/2 Sliding Compound Miter Saw
Wize Rating 74
Sears
1000 Amp True RMS AC/DC clamp meter has built-in non-contact IR thermometer ... (more)
Wize Rating 72
Sears
Laser Distance Meter
Sears
On sale for 31% off
DEWALT offers the DW0734 Construction Grade Rod. The Rod telescopes to 13 ft. ... (more)
Sears
Includes compact auto ranging multimeter for voltage, current, resistance, ... (more)
Sears
High Temperature IR Thermometer NIST Certificate Included.50:1 Wide range ... (more)
Sears
On sale for 21% off
Combination Tachometer + IR Thermometer
Sears
New digital technology clearly reads the angle of the tool to the 1/10 of a ... (more)
Sears
Features and Benefits: Very easy to use - just press the button and get the ... (more)
Sears
CAT IV 1000A AC/DC Clamp-On Meter/Digital MultiMeter with built-in Infrared ... (more)
Sears
This 72" work bench features a 304 stainless steel top with a laser-etched tape ... (more)
Sears
Also known as: MAS52225-A-SP, MSC-52225-A-SP, MSC52225A-SP, MTC-52225-A-SP; ... (more)
Sears
On sale for 48% off
IR THERMOMETER, 12'' DISTANCE DUAL
Sears
On sale for 22% off
Package Contents: NiMH Rechargeable Battery Pack Alkaline Battery Pack ... (more)
Sears
TACHOMETER, VIBRATION
Sears
IR THERMOMETER WITH PIPE CLAMP PROBE
Sears
MeasureUp SoftFinish Cushion Grip Screwdrivers 2 Pc Set Slotted 7/32 x 125mm ... (more)
Sears
On sale for 32% off
IR Thermometer
Sears
On sale for 25% off
Measure Angles with Laser Light. Multi-Tool 6 In 1. Really Lights Up.
Sears
 
Nextag makes reasonable efforts to maintain the accuracy of product and pricing information displayed on our site, and we do not guarantee that any information is correct. If pricing or product information is different than on the store's site, then the information on the store's site will apply. Nextag cannot be held liable for any actions taken based on the information provided and Nextag shall not be held responsible for any loss or damage resulting from business conducted with companies listed at Nextag. Nextag is compensated by merchants whose products are displayed. Refer to our Terms of Use and Help for complete details. To report a pricing error, click here.

Narrow Search Results

  •  Sears
  « Back to all sellers