Also known as: IR 261-6, IR261-6, IRC-261-6, IRT261-6; Features and Benefits: ... (more)
NorthernTool
The 285B model combines exceptional power, durability, and operator ... (more)
NorthernTool
Air Impact Wrench, Industrial Duty, Standard Anvil, Square Drive Size 1/2 In., ... (more)
Zoro
Free Shipping on all orders over $25
Air Ratchet Wrench, Industrial Duty, Square Drive Size 1/2 In., Torque Range 10 ... (more)
Zoro
Free Shipping on all orders over $25
Also known as: IR 236, IR236, IRC-236, IRT236; Ingersoll-Rand has packed more ... (more)
Wize Rating 97
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection
1" Industrial Air Impact Wrench. Maximum Torque: 1900 ft/lb. Three speeds ... (more)
Amazon Marketplace
Also known as: ACA-1200K, ACA1200K; Features and Benefits: Most powerful ... (more)
Wize Rating 96
Amazon Marketplace
Air Impact Wrench, General Duty, Standard Anvil, Square Drive Size 1 In., Max. ... (more)
Zoro
Free Shipping on all orders over $25
Air Impact Wrench, Industrial Duty, Standard Anvil, Square Drive Size 3/8 In., ... (more)
Zoro
Free Shipping on all orders over $25
Air Impact Wrench, General Duty, 6 In. Extended Anvil, Square Drive Size 1 In., ... (more)
Zoro
Free Shipping on all orders over $25
Max power - 65 ft-lb of maximum torque ensures enough power for tough ... (more)
NorthernTool
Air Impact Wrench, Industrial Duty, Standard Anvil, Square Drive Size 1/2 In., ... (more)
Zoro
Free Shipping on all orders over $25
Built-in air regulator for positive speed and torque control. Front and/or rear ... (more)
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection
Free shipping
Features and Benefits: Limited Edition Anniversary Kit Celebrating 10 years of ... (more)
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection
Air Impact Wrench, General Duty, Standard Anvil, Square Drive Size 3/8 In., Max. ... (more)
Zoro
Free Shipping on all orders over $25
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection
Free shipping
Air Impact Wrench, Industrial Duty, Standard Anvil, Square Drive Size 1/2 In., ... (more)
Zoro
Free Shipping on all orders over $25
 
Nextag makes reasonable efforts to maintain the accuracy of product and pricing information displayed on our site, and we do not guarantee that any information is correct. If pricing or product information is different than on the store's site, then the information on the store's site will apply. Nextag cannot be held liable for any actions taken based on the information provided and Nextag shall not be held responsible for any loss or damage resulting from business conducted with companies listed at Nextag. Nextag is compensated by merchants whose products are displayed. Refer to our Terms of Use and Help for complete details. To report a pricing error, click here.

Narrow Search Results

Ingersoll Rand  (211)
Chicago Pneumatic  (105)
Stahlwille  (33)
AIRCAT  (27)
Neiko  (18)
Jetform  (13)
Campbell Hausfeld  (10)
Cvf Supply  (10)
more