Northern Industrial Tools Air Needle Scaler - 8 CFM, 90 PSI. Blows Per Minute BPM 4,000, ... (more)
NorthernTool
Needle Scaler, Industrial Duty, 3000 Blows per Minute, Stroke Length 1-13/32 In., Average ... (more)
Zoro
Free Shipping on all orders over $25
Industrial Duty Needle/Scaler Kit, Average Air Flow 6.5 CFM, Air Flow 26 CFM, Stroke 1 ... (more)
Nitto JEX-24 Needle Scaler Versatile design for working in any confined space. Ideal for ... (more)
Needle Scaler, General Duty, 3000 Blows per Minute, Stroke Length 2-5/8 In., Average CFM @ ... (more)
Zoro
Free Shipping on all orders over $25
Also known as: APT-4320, AST-4320, AST4320; Features and Benefits Ideal for scaling and ... (more)
Amazon
Replacement for Item 15763. Includes 1 1/2in. dia. needle drive anvil and needle scaler. ... (more)
NorthernTool
11" Pneumatic 1-1/8" 4600 BPM Flux Chipper / Needle Scaler Jet needle Scalers and ... (more)
Amazon
Needle Scaler Kit, General Duty, Stroke 1 17/32 In, Min Hose 3/8 In, Air Inlet NPT 1/4 ... (more)
Amazon Marketplace
CPT7120 Features: -Ideal for surface preparation work.
Amazon Marketplace
Also known as: CPT-7120, CPT7120; Chicago Pneumatic is pleased to introduce the new ... (more)
Wize Rating 100
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection
Bore Shank Stroke Length: 7/8 in. Cycle Rate: 4000 blows/min. Pressure: 90.00 psi. Air ... (more)
OfficeDepot
Free Delivery On Most Orders Over $50 Canon Authorized Dealer....
Needle Scaler, General Duty, 4800 Blows per Minute, Stroke Length 1-3/16 In., Average CFM ... (more)
Zoro
Free Shipping on all orders over $25
Needle Scaler Kit, General Duty, Stroke 1 17/32 In, Min Hose 3/8 In, Air Inlet NPT 1/4 ... (more)
Zoro
Free Shipping on all orders over $25
Air inlet: 1/4"-18 NPT Needle length: 7-1/16'' Overall dimensions: ... (more)
Wize Rating 90
Amazon Marketplace
Includes 7/8-in 4,000 BPM Air Flux Chipper - F-25
Amazon
Also known as: IR 125, IR125, IRC-125, IRT125; Features and Benefits: 19 needles Each ... (more)
Wize Rating 92
OfficeDepot
Free Delivery On Most Orders Over $50 Canon Authorized Dealer....
Needle Scaler, General Duty, Average CFM @ 15 Second Run Time 3.88, CFM @ Full Load 15.5, ... (more)
Amazon Marketplace
The FP air tool line is built to industrial standards for the professional user providing ... (more)
The Home Depot
Free Shipping on Over 500K Items!
Mighty Seven offers a variety of quality air tools and accessories for industrial and ... (more)
Amazon
Free shipping
 
Nextag makes reasonable efforts to maintain the accuracy of product and pricing information displayed on our site, and we do not guarantee that any information is correct. If pricing or product information is different than on the store's site, then the information on the store's site will apply. Nextag cannot be held liable for any actions taken based on the information provided and Nextag shall not be held responsible for any loss or damage resulting from business conducted with companies listed at Nextag. Nextag is compensated by merchants whose products are displayed. Refer to our Terms of Use and Help for complete details. To report a pricing error, click here.

Narrow Search Results

•  Hardware (60)
•  Tools (60)