This Luma Comfort Portable Evaporative Cooler adds cool comfort to any room with no ... (more)
This MasterCool Mobile Evaporative Cooler is an energy-efficient unit that is ideal for ... (more)
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection
Water Filter Brands/Aqua FX Water Filters@Water Filters by Application/Swamp Cooler Water ... (more)
DiscountFilterStore
Evapcool, 3000 CFM Cabinet Cooler, Cools 600-800 SQFT, 2 Speed Motor, Powder Coated For ... (more)
Amazon Marketplace
Mastercool Mobile Evaporative Cooler
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection
This Evaporative Air Cooler, Humidifier, Air Filtration and Fan with Ionizer is versatile ... (more)
Amazon
The Sunpentown Portable Air Cooler with Remote (SF-608R) is a highly effective ... (more)
Amazon
American made Champion coolers are built for high performance, easy installation and low ... (more)
Amazon Marketplace
Maintain an optimal temperature in rooms up to 150 sq. ft. with this NewAir AF-330 ... (more)
Amazon Marketplace
The EdgeStar High Velocity Portable Air Cooler (EAC421) is the most powerful, best ... (more)
Wize Rating 73
Amazon Marketplace
The Water Sentinel PGE-2 ProGuard Water Filter is engineered with evaporative and swamp ... (more)
DiscountFilterStore
The Champion Cooler Down Draft Evaporative Cooler Motor Not Included features a 1-piece ... (more)
The Home Depot
Free Shipping on Over 500K Items!
Relish in a refreshing and cool space and take advantage of easier installation with the ... (more)
Sylvane
Free shipping
The MasterCool MMBT14 Swamp Cooler provides powerful yet efficient cooling for up to 800 ... (more)
Sylvane
Free shipping
Lasco 05-1402 Evaporative Swamp Cooler Motor, 115 Volt, 1/3 Hp, Two Speed, 1/2-Inch ... (more)
Amazon
Free shipping
Also known as: PAC-PAC2KCYC01, PORPAC2KCYC01, PTC-PAC2KCYC01; Features and Benefits ... (more)
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection
The UltraCool Portable Evaporative Cooler with Motor is an unit designed to provide ... (more)
Wize Rating 57
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection
NewAir
Amazon
Free shipping
The Champion Cooler CP70 UltraCool Portable Evaporative Cooler is an unit designed to ... (more)
Amazon
Champion Cooler
Amazon Marketplace
 
Nextag makes reasonable efforts to maintain the accuracy of product and pricing information displayed on our site, and we do not guarantee that any information is correct. If pricing or product information is different than on the store's site, then the information on the store's site will apply. Nextag cannot be held liable for any actions taken based on the information provided and Nextag shall not be held responsible for any loss or damage resulting from business conducted with companies listed at Nextag. Nextag is compensated by merchants whose products are displayed. Refer to our Terms of Use and Help for complete details. To report a pricing error, click here.

Narrow Search Results