Also known as: MAKBGA452, MKT-BGA452;
Wize Rating 89
Amazon Marketplace
Also known as: MAKBGA452, MKT-BGA452;
Wize Rating 89
Amazon
Includes 18V Cordless LXT Lithium-Ion Cordless 1/2-in Hammer Driver-Drill - BHP452-R, (2) ... (more)
Wize Rating 85
Amazon Marketplace
This is a factory reconditioned product. Reconditioned generally means that the product ... (more)
Refurbished
Amazon Marketplace
Also known as: MAKBGA452, MKT-BGA452;
Wize Rating 89
The Home Depot
Free Shipping on Over 500K Items!
The BGA452Z will grind, cut, and sand through a range of materials including tile, ... (more)
Wize Rating 96
The Home Depot
Free Shipping on Over 500K Items!
The 18-volt 9-piece LXT lithium-ion cordless combo kit includes: hammer driver drill ... (more)
Wize Rating 100
Amazon
The Makita 18-Volt LXT Lithium-Ion Cordless 9-Piece Combo Kit is built for the pro-user ... (more)
Wize Rating 100
The Home Depot
Free Shipping on Over 500K Items!
The 18-volt 9-piece LXT lithium-ion cordless combo kit includes: hammer driver drill ... (more)
Wize Rating 100
Amazon Marketplace
Makita-built motor delivers 10,000 RPM for faster grinding
Wize Rating 96
Amazon Marketplace
Makita BGA452Z Battery - Replaces Makita 18V Power Tools Battery (1500mAh, Lithium-Ion, ... (more)
Amazon Marketplace
Makita Switch Knob F/9553Nb - Part - 419566-3 replaces switch for 18V grinder knob
Amazon Marketplace
Compatible with: Makita BFR750 Series:BFR750, BFR750L, BFR750Z, Makita BFS450 ... (more)
Amazon Marketplace
BML184, BML185(FlashLight), BML185W, BML800, BML801, BPB180, BPB180F, BPB180Z, BFR550ZX
Amazon Marketplace
The 18-volt 9-piece LXT lithium-ion cordless combo kit includes: hammer driver drill ... (more)
Wize Rating 100
Amazon Marketplace
 
Nextag makes reasonable efforts to maintain the accuracy of product and pricing information displayed on our site, and we do not guarantee that any information is correct. If pricing or product information is different than on the store's site, then the information on the store's site will apply. Nextag cannot be held liable for any actions taken based on the information provided and Nextag shall not be held responsible for any loss or damage resulting from business conducted with companies listed at Nextag. Nextag is compensated by merchants whose products are displayed. Refer to our Terms of Use and Help for complete details. To report a pricing error, click here.

Narrow Search Results