Bosch 4-1/2 In. 18 V Cordless Angle Grinder Bare Tool with L-BOXX-2 CAG180BL
Cordless Cutoff/Grinder, Bare Tool (No Battery), Voltage 18.0, Size 4-1/2 In., Max.
Zoro
Free Shipping on all orders over $25
The Kawasaki 4.5in. Angle Grinder operates at up to 11,000 RPM for fast material ... (more)
NorthernTool
Features and Benefits: Paddle Switch Design- The only cordless cut-off /grinder ... (more)
Wize Rating 93
3 Piece Die Grinder Kit (201, 204 and 2181) AST219 BRAND NEW!
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection
Also known as: DEWD28402, DWT-D28402, DWTD28402; 10.0 Amp AC/DC 11,000 rpm ... (more)
Wize Rating 92
NorthernTool
Makita-built motor delivers 10,000 RPM for faster grinding
Wize Rating 87
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection
Cordless Cutoff/Grinder, Bare Tool (No Battery), Voltage 18.0, Size 4-1/2 In., Max.
Zoro
Free Shipping on all orders over $25
Also known as: DWT-DC411KA; 6,500 rpm provides high power for cutting and ... (more)
Wize Rating 91
OfficeDepot
Free Delivery On Most Orders Over $50 Canon Authorized Dealer....
4-1/2 inch Cordless Angle Grinder works hardanywherebecause it's powered by an ... (more)
Bosch 18V Lithium-Ion Die Grinder DGSH181BL
Make quick work of tough grinding and cutting tasks with this powerful 7.5 amp ... (more)
Amazon
The DEWALT Heavy-Duty 4 1/2-Inch Paddle Switch Grinder is a powerful tool ... (more)
Amazon
M18 FUEL 4-1/2-in - 5-in Paddle Switch Grinder -2780-21. (1) M18 REDLITHIUM XC 4.0 ... (more)
NorthernTool
With a 28V motor and V28 lithium-ion battery (not included), the Milwaukee ... (more)
Wize Rating 98
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection
Free shipping
Cordless Cutoff Tool, Bare Tool (No Battery), Voltage 18.0, Size 4-1/2 In., No Load ... (more)
Zoro
Free Shipping on all orders over $25
Also known as: DEWDW756, DWT-DW756, DWTDW756; Features and Benefits: Powerful ... (more)
Wize Rating 89
NorthernTool
Cordless Angle Grinder Kit, Battery Included, Voltage 18.0, Size 4-1/2 In., Max.
Zoro
Free Shipping on all orders over $25
Porter-Cable PC18AG 18-Volt Cutoff Tool - Bare Tool
Wize Rating 97
Amazon
Also known as: MLW2680-22, MLW268022; Features and Benefits: The only cordless ... (more)
Wize Rating 90
The Home Depot
Free Shipping on Over 500K Items!
Free shipping
 
Nextag makes reasonable efforts to maintain the accuracy of product and pricing information displayed on our site, and we do not guarantee that any information is correct. If pricing or product information is different than on the store's site, then the information on the store's site will apply. Nextag cannot be held liable for any actions taken based on the information provided and Nextag shall not be held responsible for any loss or damage resulting from business conducted with companies listed at Nextag. Nextag is compensated by merchants whose products are displayed. Refer to our Terms of Use and Help for complete details. To report a pricing error, click here.

Narrow Search Results

•  Hardware (87)
•  Tools (86)
•  Grinders (31)
•  Welding Tools (5)

DeWALT  (27)
Bosch  (19)
Milwaukee  (14)
Makita  (9)
Porter Cable  (6)
Metabo  (4)
Dremel  (3)
Alltrade  (2)
more