Thermally protected. UL recognized; CSA or ULc certified.
Wize Rating 99
Similar Products
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection
Product Information:The Cadet RMC151W Register Plus MultiWatt InWall Fan Heater ... (more)
Similar Products
Heating large areas is easy with Empire's Vented Room HeatersThe closed ... (more)
Similar Products
Zoro
$50+ Orders Ship Free
Giving the appearance of a central-system, a register style grille mounts on a ... (more)
Similar Products
Amazon Marketplace
The Cozy Electric Foot Warmer Mat (model: FW) is a safe and insulated foot ... (more)
Wize Rating 89
Target
Free Shipping on all items
Open Coil Element C-Frame Motor Squirrel Cage Blower Built-In Thermostat Made ... (more)
Similar Products
Amazon Marketplace
Find indoor heaters at Target.com! Lasko ceramic fireplace heater
Target
Free Shipping on all items
Smart limit protection Dual open coil element C-Frame motor Squirrel cage ... (more)
Amazon
Free shipping
Standard Color - Black; 7 Watts Saving valuable floor and wall space 45mm ... (more)
Similar Products
Amazon
Free shipping
The VF30KBLUELP is a propane fired, vent free, blue flame heater that produces ... (more)
Wize Rating 98
Similar Products
Amazon Marketplace
This Neiko heater attachment is the perfect companion for our portable ... (more)
Amazon Marketplace
Giving the appearance of a central-system, a register style grille mounts on a ... (more)
Similar Products
Amazon Marketplace
Heating large areas is easy with Empire's Vented Room HeatersThe closed ... (more)
Similar Products
Homeclick
Also known as: MRHF270125; Features and Benefits Safe operation; heater shuts ... (more)
Wize Rating 99
Similar Products
Amazon Marketplace
Standard Color - Black; 7 Watts Saving valuable floor and wall space 45mm ... (more)
Amazon
Free shipping
Amazon Marketplace
 
Nextag makes reasonable efforts to maintain the accuracy of product and pricing information displayed on our site, and we do not guarantee that any information is correct. If pricing or product information is different than on the store's site, then the information on the store's site will apply. Nextag cannot be held liable for any actions taken based on the information provided and Nextag shall not be held responsible for any loss or damage resulting from business conducted with companies listed at Nextag. Nextag is compensated by merchants whose products are displayed. Refer to our Terms of Use and Help for complete details. To report a pricing error, click here.

Narrow Search Results