We recommend these results for you.
What is Matchmaker?
Matchmaker constantly personalizes your shopping results. By noticing the finer points of your online shopping habits (what you click on, the products you choose to "like", the brands you follow on Facebook etc.) Matchmaker continually refines your search results to suit you better.
Learn More

Narrow Search Results

By Category

Computers (334)
•  Networking (162)
•  Cables (46)
•  Home Improvement (90)

Startech  (41)
Cisco  (22)
Linksys  (17)
Metal Removal  (6)
Bosch  (5)
Amana  (4)
Amana tool  (4)
Rockler  (4)
more  

 
Additional Information: Refurbished No Returns Wavelength : 1550 nm.
SM Long Reach Quad OC-3 POS/STM 1
Refurbished
Additional Information: Wavelength: 1310-nm Supports the Cisco quality identification ...
Package Contents: GE-DSSG-244 Layer 3 Switch 1 x User's Manual CD 1 x Installation ...
SFPGE-12-PCW is a 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver, generic for Riverstone SFPGE-12. It is ...
Free shipping
Carbide Router Bit, Diamond Cut, Shank Size 1/2 In., Overall Length 3 In., Length of Cut ... (more)
Free Shipping on Orders $50 or more
Free shipping
Additional Information: ATM Edge Connectivity LAN-to-LAN Routing Serial & Legacy ...
Pre-Owned
Module Size1GBMemory TypeDRAMEquivalent with Cisco Router 3845Cross Reference with part ... (more)
Free shipping
Carbide Router Bit, Diamond Cut, Shank Size 3/8 In., Overall Length 2-1/2 In., Length of ... (more)
Free Shipping on Orders $50 or more
Additional Information: Spare Product Line-rate performance Online insertion and removal ... (more)
Additional Information: 850-nm wavelength up to 300 m link lengths are possible Supports ... (more)
is a 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver, generic for H3C SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A. It is guaranteed ...
Free shipping
The entire Approved Optics Enterasys Transceiver line is guaranteed 100% Compatible and ... (more)
The entire Approved Optics Delta Electronics Transceiver line is guaranteed 100% ...
Additional Information: Wavelength: 1300nm Protocol: CSMA/CD Supported Frame Size: ...
Wize Rating 100
User Review: Pros: Excellent Price Cons: None
Amana Tool 44100 Fiberglass and Carbon Fiber Cutting, Diamond Coated Flush Trim 1/2 Dia x ... (more)
OPTI-6100 HEAT BAFFLE
Free shipping
The Verizon FiOS Router, a fiber optic, broadband wireless router for Verizon FiOS digital ... (more)
Carbide Router Bit, Diamond Cut, Shank Size 1/4 In., Overall Length 2-1/2 In., Length of ... (more)
Carbide Router Bit, Diamond Cut, Shank Size 1/4 In., Overall Length 2-1/2 In., Length of ... (more)
Free Shipping on Orders $50 or more
 
Nextag makes reasonable efforts to maintain the accuracy of product and pricing information displayed on our site, and we do not guarantee that any information is correct. If pricing or product information is different than on the store's site, then the information on the store's site will apply. Nextag cannot be held liable for any actions taken based on the information provided and Nextag shall not be held responsible for any loss or damage resulting from business conducted with companies listed at Nextag. Nextag is compensated by merchants whose products are displayed. Refer to our Terms of Use and Help for complete details. To report a pricing error, click here.