For use with Garrett Infinium LS and Seahunter Mark II Underwater Metal ... (more)
Wize Rating 99
Kellyco Detectors
Based on the specifications of demanding professional electronic prospectors ... (more)
Kellyco Detectors
The Jolly Rogers headphones from DetectorPro were built with all treasure ... (more)
Gold nugget hunters in particular who frequent arid, untamed environments are ... (more)
Additional Information: Compatiblity: iVOX-equipped 2-way radios ... (more)
Wize Rating 56
Shoplet
Free S/H on Orders $25+
The Garrett Ace 150 is one of our lowest priced metal detectors that has both ... (more)
Wize Rating 90
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection
Also known as: UVX-R-01526, UVXR-01526, UVXR01526; Features and Benefits ... (more)
Wize Rating 93
Amazon Marketplace
Fully waterproof, can be used up to 65 feet under the salt water or fresh water
Sears
The Pro 300 is ideal for hunters who need all day comfort and maximum ... (more)
Wize Rating 88
Amazon
Free shipping
Listen Up Personal Sound Amplifier Turns ordinary hearing into extraordinary ... (more)
Wize Rating 64
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection
Nugget Busters were designed to the specifications of demanding professional ... (more)
Amazon Marketplace
Hear the “ghost signals” others are missing when you use the Original Gray ... (more)
The Makro brand headphones will enhance your treasure hunting experience.
Introducing the Fisher 1280-X Aquanaut Metal Detector with 8 inch search coil. ... (more)
Kellyco Detectors
Each Greek Family model has selectable notching capabilities, adjustable ... (more)
Wize Rating 98
Sears
 
Nextag makes reasonable efforts to maintain the accuracy of product and pricing information displayed on our site, and we do not guarantee that any information is correct. If pricing or product information is different than on the store's site, then the information on the store's site will apply. Nextag cannot be held liable for any actions taken based on the information provided and Nextag shall not be held responsible for any loss or damage resulting from business conducted with companies listed at Nextag. Nextag is compensated by merchants whose products are displayed. Refer to our Terms of Use and Help for complete details. To report a pricing error, click here.

Narrow Search Results