Also known as: TPI188TASA; 1300w & 1500w heat settingsplus fan only setting ... (more)
Wize Rating 72
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection
Also known as: TPI188TASA; 1300w & 1500w heat settingsplus fan only setting ... (more)
Wize Rating 72
Ace Trading
Wize Rating 77
Amazon Marketplace
Utility heater offers a classic design, comfort control thermostat, front guard ... (more)
Wize Rating 76
Amazon Marketplace
Fulfilled by Amazon
Fan-forced - Quick response with built-in thermostat and 6-foot cord and plug. ... (more)
Amazon
Free shipping
Also known as: TPI188TASA; 1300w & 1500w heat settingsplus fan only setting ... (more)
Wize Rating 72
Amazon
Kenmore trusted in the homes of more than 100 million Americans. The Kenmore ... (more)
Kmart
Utility heater offers a classic design, comfort control thermostat, front guard ... (more)
Wize Rating 76
Amazon Marketplace
Comfort Zone Deluxe Milkhouse Heater/Fan - Electric - 4 kW - Portable - Gray
Wize Rating 31
Amazon Marketplace
Utility heater offers a classic design, comfort control thermostat, front guard ... (more)
Wize Rating 76
Amazon Marketplace
Amazon Marketplace
 
Nextag makes reasonable efforts to maintain the accuracy of product and pricing information displayed on our site, and we do not guarantee that any information is correct. If pricing or product information is different than on the store's site, then the information on the store's site will apply. Nextag cannot be held liable for any actions taken based on the information provided and Nextag shall not be held responsible for any loss or damage resulting from business conducted with companies listed at Nextag. Nextag is compensated by merchants whose products are displayed. Refer to our Terms of Use and Help for complete details. To report a pricing error, click here.

Narrow Search Results

Patton  (3)
Tpi Plastics  (3)
Comfort Zone  (2)
HomeBasix  (1)
Kenmore  (1)
QMARK  (1)