The Holmes® Whisper Quiet Power Heater Fan creates cozy, warm comfort while ... (more)
Wize Rating 76
BizChair
Free shipping
Keep you and your family cozy with the Sunpentown Ceramic Tower Heater ... (more)
Wize Rating 81
Sylvane
Also known as: TPI198TMC; 3-Heat settings: 600 watt radiant, 900 watt fan ... (more)
Wize Rating 76
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection
Lasko 5905 Convection Heater - Ceramic - Electric - 1.50 kW
When the temperature drops, you don't just need warmth - you need comfort, ... (more)
Wize Rating 79
Sylvane
Honeywell Mini Tower 360 surround heater - GREY.
Wize Rating 82
BizChair
Berko MULTI-WATT HORIZONTAL DOWNFLOW UNIT HEATER WITH THERMOSTAT 208/240V These ... (more)
1300w & 1500w Heat Settings Off Fan Low & High Modes Automatic ... (more)
Wayfair
Omnistat2 thermostats are the latest generation of programmable communicating ... (more)
Free shipping
Convection heat Quiet running Built in thermostat Full length safety cutout All ... (more)
Amazon
' LUXPRO PSP300 Programmable Wall Outlet Plug In Thermostat Technical ... (more)
Amazon Marketplace
Our rugged radiant heater is thermostatically controlled using a wafer type ... (more)
Amazon Marketplace
Lorell 29552 Radiator Heater, Oil Filled, Electric, 1.50 kW, Black Oil-filled ... (more)
Portable Electric Blower Heater Ideal for factories, assembly areas and other ... (more)
NorthernTool
Flagro THC-XXP The Tent/Box Heater with Propane is thermostatically controlled ... (more)
NorthernTool
Features include: Microprocessor Controlled Thermostat The Raypak Digital gas ... (more)
Free shipping
Also known as: TPI188TASA; 1300w & 1500w heat settingsplus fan only setting ... (more)
Wize Rating 72
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection
The World Marketing of America, Inc. Thermostat Kit for Desa Heaters can be ... (more)
The Home Depot
Free Shipping on Over 500K Items!
Line Voltage Thermostat, Heating, Switch Type SPST, Number of Switches 1, Sensor ... (more)
Zoro
Free Shipping on all orders over $25
King Unit Heater PKB2410-1, 10KW, 240V, Portable, W/Built-In Thermostat, Yellow ... (more)
 
Nextag makes reasonable efforts to maintain the accuracy of product and pricing information displayed on our site, and we do not guarantee that any information is correct. If pricing or product information is different than on the store's site, then the information on the store's site will apply. Nextag cannot be held liable for any actions taken based on the information provided and Nextag shall not be held responsible for any loss or damage resulting from business conducted with companies listed at Nextag. Nextag is compensated by merchants whose products are displayed. Refer to our Terms of Use and Help for complete details. To report a pricing error, click here.

Narrow Search Results

OPTIMUS  (36)
Lasko  (26)
Holmes  (13)
Fostoria  (11)
KING  (10)
HomeBasix  (9)
Kaz  (9)
Mr Heater  (9)
more  

Electric (149)
Gas (41)
Oil (4)