3-3/16" magnetic base. Use to position, lift, hold, and mount keys, ... (more)
Wize Rating 89
Norwood Commercial Furniture's Heavy-Duty Porcelain Steel Magnetic Dry Erase ... (more)
Similar Products
School Outfitters
The Porcelain Steel Magnetic Dry Erase Board with Aluminum Frame from Norwood ... (more)
Similar Products
School Outfitters
Find magnets at Target.com! Seal bags or organize papers with the oxo heavy-duty ... (more)
Similar Products
Target
Free Shipping on All Orders!
These do-it-yourself name tags are elegantly curved, high-quality acrylic badge ... (more)
Similar Products
STANDARD SIZE JEWEL SHELL SEASHELL AND SEAHORSE RESIN LUCITE TOILET SEAT, PINK ... (more)
Wize Rating 88
Amazon Marketplace
MAGNETS; EZ LINK HVY DUTY
Shoplet
Free S/H on Orders $25+
Effortlessly pick up iron or steel particles up to 30 lbs from floors, ... (more)
Similar Products
Amazon Marketplace
Heavy-duty magnets work well on file cabinets or metal presentation boards.
Wize Rating 88
Amazon
Deltana Deltana Magnetic Door Holder - 3.5" Extra Strong Magnet For Heavy ... (more)
These heavy-duty Cubicle Magnets let you attach cubicle accessories or wall ... (more)
Shoplet
Free S/H on Orders $25+
This heavy duty ceramic shallow pot magnet has a 55 pounds pull capacity and is ... (more)
Amazon
File Pocket with accessory organizer is designed for use with cubicle panels. ... (more)
BizChair
This work holding magnet is built to handle considerable abuse and temperatures ... (more)
Amazon
Also known as: BAYSL825; Heavy-duty metal retractable reel and fluorescent work ... (more)
Wize Rating 99
Similar Products
Zoro
$50+ Orders Ship Free
Free shipping
Effortlessly pick up iron or steel particles up to 30 lbs from floors, ... (more)
Similar Products
Amazon Marketplace
This work holding magnet is built to handle considerable abuse and temperatures ... (more)
Amazon
Also known as: SUN-8817, SUN8817; Features and Benefits: Stainless steel tray ... (more)
The Magnetic Lifter is made with super strong neodymium magnets.
Similar Products
Amazon Marketplace
Safco 4179BL Onyx Magnetic Mesh Panel Accessory Organizer, Black Five ... (more)
BizChair
Free shipping
 
Nextag makes reasonable efforts to maintain the accuracy of product and pricing information displayed on our site, and we do not guarantee that any information is correct. If pricing or product information is different than on the store's site, then the information on the store's site will apply. Nextag cannot be held liable for any actions taken based on the information provided and Nextag shall not be held responsible for any loss or damage resulting from business conducted with companies listed at Nextag. Nextag is compensated by merchants whose products are displayed. Refer to our Terms of Use and Help for complete details. To report a pricing error, click here.

Narrow Search Results