The D-Link DEM-311GT is a high performance 850 nm multimode Small Form-Factor ... (more)
Dell
Free shipping
The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface ... (more)
Pre-Owned
UsedCisco.com
HP Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - 850 nm Wavelength - Small ... (more)
Sillworks
Additional Information: Spare Product Wavelength: 850nm Provides Gigabit ... (more)
Pre-Owned
UsedCisco.com
Avaya (AA1419048-E6) Module
GeminiComputers
LC connector SX transciever
Amazon Marketplace
Enterasys Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - LC Connector - Multi-mode ... (more)
Amazon Marketplace
eNet Components offers a full range of compatible transceiver solutions for ... (more)
Amazon Marketplace
eNet Components offers a full range of compatible transceiver solutions for all ... (more)
Amazon Marketplace
Zyxel SFP-SX-D 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-SX LAN - SFP (mini-GBIC)
Amazon Marketplace
NETGEAR AGM731F Managed Fiber GBIC Module for Layer 3 Managed Switches 1000Mbps ... (more)
Amazon Marketplace
Foundry Networks is a networking company that provides end-to-end Global ... (more)
Amazon Marketplace
Additional Information: Transmitter (Pout): Minimum:-9.5 Typical:-6.5 Maximum:0 ... (more)
Amazon Marketplace
SFP (miniGBIC) optical modules are all equipped with the industry standard LC ... (more)
Amazon Marketplace
The SMC1GSFP-SX is a single port 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver with LC connector for SMC ... (more)
Amazon Marketplace
IBM 81Y1622 SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver - 1 x 1000Base-SX
Amazon Marketplace
Cisco GLC-SX-MM Ge Sfp, Lc Connector Sx Transceiver
Amazon Marketplace
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, extended ... (more)
Amazon Marketplace
Additional Information: Wavelength : 850 nm .
Amazon Marketplace
Additional Information: Distance: 550 m Wavelength: 850 nm .
Amazon Marketplace
 
Nextag makes reasonable efforts to maintain the accuracy of product and pricing information displayed on our site, and we do not guarantee that any information is correct. If pricing or product information is different than on the store's site, then the information on the store's site will apply. Nextag cannot be held liable for any actions taken based on the information provided and Nextag shall not be held responsible for any loss or damage resulting from business conducted with companies listed at Nextag. Nextag is compensated by merchants whose products are displayed. Refer to our Terms of Use and Help for complete details. To report a pricing error, click here.

Narrow Search Results

Cisco  (7)
Zyxel  (3)
ACP  (2)
HP  (2)
Nortel  (2)
3Com  (1)
CTCUnion  (1)
D-LINK  (1)
more