Also known as: MAKBTW450, MKT-BTW450; LXT Lithium-Ion battery optimum charging system ... (more)
Wize Rating 86
Cordless Impact Wrench, Drive Configuration Straight, Bare Tool (No Battery), Voltage ... (more)
Zoro
Free Shipping on all orders over $25
makita BDA350 18V LXT Lithium Ion Cordless 3/8 Angle Drill Kit Makita BDA350 ... (more)
Wize Rating 93
Cordless Impact Wrench Kit, Drive Configuration Straight, Battery Included, Voltage 18.0, ... (more)
Zoro
Free Shipping on all orders over $25
Makita LXDT08Z 18V LXT Cordless Lithium-Ion Brushless Impact Driver - Bare Tool
Wize Rating 98
Makita BTW251Z 18V LXT Lithium-Ion 1/2" Impact Wrench (Tool Only) Makita BTW251Z ... (more)
Wize Rating 88
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection
Makita LXT218 18V 1/2" Hammer Driver Drill and 1/4" Impact Wrench Combo BHP454Z ... (more)
Wize Rating 96
Makita LXPH01CW 18-Volt Compact Li-Ion Cordless 1/2-Inch Hammer Driver Drill Kit
Wize Rating 100
12V MAX 2 PC COMBO KIT MAKLCT209W MAKLCT209W 9.68lbs.
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection
Variable 2-speed 1/2 Hammer Driver-Drill (0-400 & 0-2000 RPM) with Makita-built 4-pole ... (more)
Powerful 12-Volt Ni-MH batteries for longer run time Variable speed (0-2,300 RPM) for ... (more)
Amazon
Free shipping
18V Cordless LXT Lithium-Ion 1/2-in Hammer Drill Driver - BHP452Z. 18V Cordless LXT ... (more)
Wize Rating 93
Refurbished
Amazon Marketplace
Makita-built motor delivers 44 ft.lbs. of Max Torque
Wize Rating 88
Amazon Marketplace
Makita built, 4-pole maximum torque motor delivers 170 ft. lbs. of efficient torque in a ... (more)
Wize Rating 98
Amazon
Makita BTW253Z Specifications: •  Capacity: Square Shank 3/8" •  No Load RPM: 0-2,100 ... (more)
Wize Rating 97
Also known as: MAKBTW450Z, MKT-BTW450Z;
Wize Rating 94
Cordless Impact Driver Kit, Battery Included, Drive Configuration Straight, Voltage 18.0, ... (more)
Zoro
Free Shipping on all orders over $25
Makita LXFD01CW 18V Compact Drill-Driver Kit 1/2" Driver-Drill
Wize Rating 92
Cordless Impact Driver, Bare Tool (No Battery), Drive Configuration Straight, Voltage ... (more)
Zoro
Free Shipping on all orders over $25
Torque, torque and more torque! This package is nothing but power.
Wize Rating 100
Amazon Marketplace
 
Nextag makes reasonable efforts to maintain the accuracy of product and pricing information displayed on our site, and we do not guarantee that any information is correct. If pricing or product information is different than on the store's site, then the information on the store's site will apply. Nextag cannot be held liable for any actions taken based on the information provided and Nextag shall not be held responsible for any loss or damage resulting from business conducted with companies listed at Nextag. Nextag is compensated by merchants whose products are displayed. Refer to our Terms of Use and Help for complete details. To report a pricing error, click here.

Narrow Search Results

•  Hardware (232)
•  Tools (232)
•  Drills (3)
•  Decor (1)

Makita  (232)
DeWALT  (6)
Metabo  (1)

Compact (62)
Batteries (55)
Charger (41)
Bare (40)
Electric (32)
Wheels (23)
Commercial (22)
Charging (18)
Accessories (12)
Belt Clip (11)
Slide (11)
Champ (10)
Quick Charge (10)
Made In China (8)
Bucket (7)
Improvements (7)
Fast Charge (6)
Fast Charging (6)
Bass (4)
Crystal Clear (4)
Hunt (4)
Reception (4)
Industrial (3)
Running (3)
Vise Grip (3)
Display (2)
Rigid (2)
Hit (1)