We recommend these results for you.
What is Matchmaker?
Matchmaker constantly personalizes your shopping results. By noticing the finer points of your online shopping habits (what you click on, the products you choose to "like", the brands you follow on Facebook etc.) Matchmaker continually refines your search results to suit you better.
Learn More

Narrow Search Results

Makita  (738)
PSE  (6)
Vitadigest  (2)
Commonwealth  (1)
Cucina  (1)
Metabo  (1)
Sheffield  (1)

Batteries (127)
Compact (103)
Electric (103)
Charger (89)
Bare (84)
Commercial (49)
Accessories (41)
Charging (33)
Slide (33)
Rigid (31)
Running (30)
Wheels (25)
Industrial (22)
Made In China (21)
Quick Charge (20)
Belt Clip (19)
Bucket (17)
Champ (14)
Sharp (14)
Fast Charge (11)
Hit (10)
Bass (8)
Hunt (8)
Electric Brake (7)
Fast Charging (7)
Reception (7)
High Capacity (5)
Improvements (5)
Laser (5)
Apple (4)
Battery (4)
Crystal Clear (4)
Dust And Dirt (4)
Flooring (4)
High Voltage (4)
Home Use (4)
Lightweight (4)
Professional (4)
Vintage (4)
Vise Grip (4)
Work (4)
Diamond (3)
Honda (3)
Listening (3)
Rob (3)
Smooth Running (3)
Watt (3)
Display (1)
Ear Protection (1)
Pink (1)

 
Makita VJ01W 12V Max Lithium-Ion Jig Saw Kit made by Makita at the best price with the ... (more)
Wize Rating 95
1/2-in LXT Hammer Drill Driver - BHP452. 1/4-in LXT Impact Driver - BTD140. LXT Recipro ... (more)
Wize Rating 96
Also known as: MAKBTW450, MKT-BTW450; LXT Lithium-Ion battery optimum charging system ... (more)
Wize Rating 86
User Review: ITS HARD TO USE AS A MECHANIC. ITS TO BIG AND DOESNT FIT IN SMALL AREAS. I TRIED TO REMOVE A CRANK BOLT AND THE MAKITA IMPACT IS TO BIG. MY 1/2 AIR IMPACT GUN FITS NO PROBLEM.[...]
...(more)
Makita BCS550 Specifications: • Blade Diameter 5-3/8" • Arbor 5-8" • No Load RPM ... (more)
Wize Rating 89
User Review: the place that i worked at bot them for the hole componey and thay all loved them.
Variable 2-speed 1/2" Hammer Driver-Drill (0-400 & 0-1
Wize Rating 96
User Review: Have used the drill/hammer drill tool less than the impact driver, though the hammer drill setting has already proved indispensable.
Makita LXT218 18V 1/2" Hammer Driver Drill and 1/4" Impact Wrench Combo BHP454Z ... (more)
Wize Rating 96
User Review: The power the tools have is a marvel. It's hard to believe they are not corded.
18V Cordless LXT Lithium-Ion 1/2-in Hammer Drill Driver - BHP452Z. 18V Cordless LXT ... (more)
Wize Rating 93
User Review: Would I buy recon again? I will make that decision when the next time comes around. They also use a branding iron to that melts in an "R" to the plastic case of the tools.[...]
...(more)
Refurbished
Cordless Combination Kit, Voltage 18.0, Number of Tools 7, 4MGW5 Hammer Drill, 4NNJ2 ...
Free Shipping on Orders $50 or more
Free shipping
36V LXT Lithium-Ion Cordless Hedge Trimmer - HHU01C1. 36V LXT Lithium-Ion Battery - ... (more)
Makita 18V LXT Lithium-Ion Cordless 5" Chainsaw (Tool Only) Makita-built motor delivers 980 ... (more)
Brand New. Top Quality! Ultra Capacity! 18 Volt Li-ion Tool Battery Replacement (3000mAh ... (more)
Tool Bag, Capacity 6 Power Tools, Length 22 In., Width 14 In., Depth 6 In., Height 6 In., ... (more)
Free Shipping on Orders $50 or more
Free shipping
Makita LXT405 18V LXT Lithium-Ion 4-Pc Combo Kit and Combo Kits made by Makita with the ... (more)
Wize Rating 100
User Review: makita has the best tools we have found.we use them every day hard running in 1 1/2 lags into wood and 5/16 selfdrilling tappers into medal.
Makita LXT406 18V LXT 4 Pc.
Wize Rating 95
User Review: I use these for everything. My corded tools never get used now.
Makita BJV180Z 18V LXT Lithium-Ion Cordless Jig Saw (Tool Only) Makita owes its ... (more)
Wize Rating 100
Also known as: MAKBJR181; Features and Benefits: 18 Volt Reciprocating Saw with 2 - 3.0 ... (more)
Wize Rating 88
User Review: Recondition??? When I received this product it looked brand new.
Variable 2-speed 1/2 Hammer Driver-Drill (0-400 & 0-2000 RPM) with Makita-built 4-pole ... (more)
This Makita Combo Kit combines the L times DT08Z Impact Driver with Brushless motor and ... (more)
Wize Rating 96
User Review: I've only used the impact driver a couple times but it seems to be a quality tool as well.
Makita BFR750Z 18V LXT Lithium-Ion Autofeed Screwdriver Makita BFR750Z --Powerful Makita ... (more)
Wize Rating 73
Makita 36V LXT Lithium-Ion Cordless Chainsaw. Makita Built Motors Delivers 1,650 FPM for ... (more)
Free shipping
 
Nextag makes reasonable efforts to maintain the accuracy of product and pricing information displayed on our site, and we do not guarantee that any information is correct. If pricing or product information is different than on the store's site, then the information on the store's site will apply. Nextag cannot be held liable for any actions taken based on the information provided and Nextag shall not be held responsible for any loss or damage resulting from business conducted with companies listed at Nextag. Nextag is compensated by merchants whose products are displayed. Refer to our Terms of Use and Help for complete details. To report a pricing error, click here.