We recommend these results for you.
What is Matchmaker?
Matchmaker constantly personalizes your shopping results. By noticing the finer points of your online shopping habits (what you click on, the products you choose to "like", the brands you follow on Facebook etc.) Matchmaker continually refines your search results to suit you better.
Learn More

Narrow Search Results

 
Also known as: ROB-15300, ROB15300; 115 volt, 2-stage design. 1/2" ACME and 1/4" ... (more)
Wize Rating 96
User Review: I have a 30 year old 1 cubic foot displacement vacuum pump. It was time for an upgrade.
$322 $48.30 off
Free shipping
Performance tested to meet Robinair’s high standards this series of vacuum pumps have power ... (more)
Also known as: ROB-15434, ROB15434; Features and Benefits: Gas ballast keeps oil clean ...
CoolTech vacuum pumps are built with Robinair’s proven offset rotary vane for fast, ... (more)
Free shipping
15600 - ROBINAIR - Features and Benefits: Iso-Valve™ isolates pump from system, making it ... (more)
5 Gallon PROVAC vacuum chamber size (12 inch dia by 11 inch deep) for use in vacuum ... (more)
Performance tested to meet Robinair’s high standards this series of vacuum pumps have power ... (more)
Features Gas ballast 1/4" and 1/2" MFL intake fitting 2-stage 1/3 HP motor ...
15495 - ROBINAIR - Features and Benefits: Combination Inlet Fitting for 15400/15600 ... (more)
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection
Repl. Seal Kit For 15400/15600 Series Vacuum Pumps
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection
Engineered specifically for air conditioning and refrigeration service, and is built for ... (more)
CoolTech vacuum pumps are built with Robinair’s proven offset rotary vane for fast, ... (more)
Free shipping
3 Gallon PROVAC vacuum chamber size (10 inch dia by 10 inch deep) for use in vacuum ... (more)
This is a single stage vacuum pump used to evacuate air and moisture from an A/C system ... (more)
Performance tested to meet Robinair’s high standards this series of vacuum pumps have power ... (more)
34970 - ROBINAIR - Features and Benefits:   Fast, efficient air operated vacuum pump ... (more)
RR13204 Features: -Robinair oil has a lower moisture content than other oils. -Premium ... (more)
 
Nextag makes reasonable efforts to maintain the accuracy of product and pricing information displayed on our site, and we do not guarantee that any information is correct. If pricing or product information is different than on the store's site, then the information on the store's site will apply. Nextag cannot be held liable for any actions taken based on the information provided and Nextag shall not be held responsible for any loss or damage resulting from business conducted with companies listed at Nextag. Nextag is compensated by merchants whose products are displayed. Refer to our Terms of Use and Help for complete details. To report a pricing error, click here.