Also known as: WELD550PK; D550PK 8 Pc.
Wize Rating 92
Soldering Iron, Power Rating 80 Watts, Temperature 900 Degrees Fahrenheit, 120 VAC, Stain ... (more)
Zoro
Free Shipping on all orders over $25
Soldering Iron, Professional-Grade, 75 Watts, Voltage 110-120 VAC, Hardwood Handle, ... (more)
Zoro
Free Shipping on all orders over $25
The Cordless Battery Powered Soldering Iron is ideal for quick repairs. Built-in LED ... (more)
Improvements Catalog
Power Probe Soldering Kit PWP-PPSK BRAND NEW!
Wize Rating 97
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection
PLEASE NOTE! WE DO "NOT" SHIP TO HAWAII, ALASKA, CANADA, PUERTO RICO, THE VIRGIN ... (more)
Wize Rating 100
Amazon Marketplace
36"W x 24"D Anti-Static Mat Excellent for use in assembly operations where ... (more)
GLOBALindustrial.com
Weller WP35 35 Watts 120v 850 Deg. F Professional Soldering Iron 3-wire Cord
Wize Rating 100
Technical Specification Item Heater Watts 45 Temp.
Amazon Marketplace
Goot Mounting Board and Soldering Iron Cxr-31 Only for a Precision Printed Circuit Board
Amazon Marketplace
9pc. Electronic Technician Starter Tool Kit
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection
When used as a tip cleaning tool it effectively brushes away oxides and excess solder for ... (more)
Amazon Marketplace
2' x 4' Anti-Static Mat Excellent for use in assembly operations where matting ... (more)
Amazon
Helping Hands has two adjustable clamps to hold your work at any angle, a magnifying ... (more)
Amazon Marketplace
Flameless Microtorch, Flame Temp. (Deg.
Zoro
Free Shipping on all orders over $25
Soldering Iron, Power Rating 60 Watts, Temperature 600-800 Degrees Fahrenheit, 3 Wire, ... (more)
Zoro
Free Shipping on all orders over $25
The 21-1140 Dual Function Rework station combines the functions of a rework station and ... (more)
Amazon Marketplace
PS-90 Soldering Iron Handpiece Only Designed to withstand the rigors of multi-shift use. ... (more)
Amazon Marketplace
This temperature controller is perfect for adding wattage adjustability to any soldering ... (more)
Amazon Marketplace
 
Nextag makes reasonable efforts to maintain the accuracy of product and pricing information displayed on our site, and we do not guarantee that any information is correct. If pricing or product information is different than on the store's site, then the information on the store's site will apply. Nextag cannot be held liable for any actions taken based on the information provided and Nextag shall not be held responsible for any loss or damage resulting from business conducted with companies listed at Nextag. Nextag is compensated by merchants whose products are displayed. Refer to our Terms of Use and Help for complete details. To report a pricing error, click here.

Narrow Search Results

OK International  (550)
WELLER  (433)
HAKKO  (188)
Cooper Tools  (174)
Aoyue  (106)
Portasol  (73)
Goss  (69)
AMICO  (37)
more