Thumler's vibratory thumblers are built to the same standards of ruggedness and ... (more)
Save 7.5% sitewide with code: G4H
Coupon code: G4H
Free shipping
Thumler's heavy-duty Model 'B' tumbler has a large-capacity drum that ... (more)
Save 7.5% sitewide with code: G4H
Coupon code: G4H
Free shipping
Shop for Rock Tumblers from Hayneedle.com! Get an impressive amount of rock ... (more)
Wize Rating 89
Hayneedle
FREE SHIPPING! PayPal Accepted.
Shop for Tumblers from Hayneedle.com! What's shakin'? The Thumler's ... (more)
Wize Rating 92
Hayneedle
FREE SHIPPING! PayPal Accepted.
THT 180 A very unique way to tumble your gems to perfection.
Wize Rating 72
Amazon Marketplace
Fulfilled by Amazon
This REFILL Kit is designed for use with Thumler's Rock Tumblers.
Amazon Marketplace
Fulfilled by Amazon
Thumler's Assorted Gem Mix For Jewelry Polishing Thumler's Assorted Crushed ... (more)
Amazon Marketplace
Also known as: RBL-140; Easy to cut to size and shape using scissors, utility ... (more)
The Home Depot
Free Shipping on Over 500K Items!
Brass Polishing Media,15oz.,Reuse Thumlers Tumbler Part THU500
Amazon Marketplace
The Sinclair Stainless Steel Tumbling Kit features Thumler's Tumblers Model ... (more)
Save 7.5% sitewide with code: G4H
Coupon code: G4H
Free shipping
Thumler's heavy-duty Model 'B' tumbler has a large-capacity drum that ... (more)
Save 7.5% sitewide with code: G4H
Coupon code: G4H
Free shipping
Thumler's heavy-duty Model 'B' tumbler has a large-capacity drum that ... (more)
Save 7.5% sitewide with code: G4H
Coupon code: G4H
Free shipping
Shop for Rock Tumblers from Hayneedle.com! Discover the art of rock polishing ... (more)
Wize Rating 82
Hayneedle
FREE SHIPPING! PayPal Accepted.
Shop for Learning and Education from Hayneedle.com! Streamline your rock ... (more)
Hayneedle
20% off! FREE SHIPPING! PayPal Accepted.
Shop for Tumblers from Hayneedle.com!
Wize Rating 96
Hayneedle
FREE SHIPPING! PayPal Accepted.
Shop for Tumblers from Hayneedle.com! Increase your rock polishing capacity ... (more)
Hayneedle
FREE SHIPPING! PayPal Accepted.
Shop for Learning and Education from RockTumblers.com!
Hayneedle
FREE SHIPPING! PayPal Accepted.
Shop for Tumblers from Hayneedle.com! Increase your capacity speed your ... (more)
Hayneedle
FREE SHIPPING! PayPal Accepted.
Shop for Rock Tumblers from Hayneedle.com! Thumler's Tumbler Two Barrel Rotary ... (more)
Wize Rating 91
Hayneedle
FREE SHIPPING! PayPal Accepted.
THT 311 Fine Grit - 1 lb
Amazon Marketplace
Fulfilled by Amazon
 
Nextag makes reasonable efforts to maintain the accuracy of product and pricing information displayed on our site, and we do not guarantee that any information is correct. If pricing or product information is different than on the store's site, then the information on the store's site will apply. Nextag cannot be held liable for any actions taken based on the information provided and Nextag shall not be held responsible for any loss or damage resulting from business conducted with companies listed at Nextag. Nextag is compensated by merchants whose products are displayed. Refer to our Terms of Use and Help for complete details. To report a pricing error, click here.

Narrow Search Results