Wet/Dry Vacuum, Peak HP 5.5, Tank Size 14 gal., Specialty Series, Air Flow 190 cfm, ... (more)
Zoro
Save up to 25%: DELISH 7/30 only
Wet/Dry Vacuum, Peak HP 6.5, Tank Size 22 gal., Industrial Series, Air Flow 200 ... (more)
Zoro
Save up to 25%: DELISH 7/30 only
Shop-Vac 9609910 6.5 HP / 14 Gl. Industrial Pump Wet / Dry Vacuum
Wize Rating 55
CommercialVacuum.com
Top carry handle Easy on/off switch Powerful motor Pump out feature pumps the ... (more)
Wize Rating 95
Amazon
Wet/Dry vac accessory, pumps out water at 10 gallons per minute and up to 40 feet ... (more)
Amazon Marketplace
Also known as: SHV9689400, SPV-9689400, SVC9689400; Two Powerful Cleaning ... (more)
Wize Rating 87
Overstock.com
Everyday FREE SHIPPING On Orders Over $50
The 14 Gallon 5.5 Horsepower Wet/Dry Ultra Pro Vacuum from Shop-Vac is super powerful ... (more)
Indoor and outdoor cleaning is easy with the Shop Vac 968-94-00 pump vacuum. ... (more)
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection
Package Contents: Pump Vac Canister Vacuum Cleaner 2.
Amazon Marketplace
Combines a demand-type 100 psi solution Pump and a heavy-duty, single 3 stage ... (more)
Amazon Marketplace
Combines a demand-type 200 psi solution Pump and heavy-duty, dual 2 stage ... (more)
Amazon Marketplace
Wet/Dry Vacuum, Peak HP 6.5, Tank Size 18 gal., Specialty Series, Air Flow 195 cfm, ... (more)
Zoro
Save up to 25%: DELISH 7/30 only
Includes 18 Gallon 6.5 Peak HP Industrial Wet/Dry Pump Vacuum - 9609710, 8-ft x ... (more)
Wize Rating 66
Amazon
Shop-Vac® 12 gallon 5 Peak HP wet dry vac with built in pump.
Amazon Marketplace
Also known as: SHV9601400, SVC9601400; With a Shop-Vac Pump Vac, you can pick up ... (more)
Wize Rating 77
Amazon Marketplace
Combines a demand-type 100 psi solution Pump and heavy-duty, dual 3 stage ... (more)
Amazon Marketplace
Combines a demand-type 200 psi solution Pump and heavy-duty, dual 2 stage ... (more)
Amazon Marketplace
Clean up liquid spills and dry debris quickly and easily with the Black Series ... (more)
eBay
Buy it new & now! with eBay Buyer Protection
Walk Behind Carpet Extractor, Cleaning Path 15 In., Power Source 115V, Solution ... (more)
Zoro
Save up to 25%: DELISH 7/30 only
The Mighty Pump is the Easy way to clear blocked A/C condensate drain lines ... (more)
Wize Rating 100
Amazon Marketplace
Fulfilled by Amazon
 
Nextag makes reasonable efforts to maintain the accuracy of product and pricing information displayed on our site, and we do not guarantee that any information is correct. If pricing or product information is different than on the store's site, then the information on the store's site will apply. Nextag cannot be held liable for any actions taken based on the information provided and Nextag shall not be held responsible for any loss or damage resulting from business conducted with companies listed at Nextag. Nextag is compensated by merchants whose products are displayed. Refer to our Terms of Use and Help for complete details. To report a pricing error, click here.

Narrow Search Results

Canister (10)
Car (1)
Carpet (3)
Industrial (14)
Portable (17)
Commercial (10)