We recommend these results for you.
What is Matchmaker?
Matchmaker constantly personalizes your shopping results. By noticing the finer points of your online shopping habits (what you click on, the products you choose to "like", the brands you follow on Facebook etc.) Matchmaker continually refines your search results to suit you better.
Learn More

Narrow Search Results

 
Shop-Vac 9609910 6.5 HP / 14 Gl. Industrial Pump Wet / Dry Vacuum
Wize Rating 55
HV9601000 Features: -Wet / Dry vacuum.-12' Power cord. -Rear blower port. -Top and side carry ... (more)
Wize Rating 89
Also known as: SHV9601400, SVC9601400; With a Shop-Vac Pump Vac, you can pick up water ... (more)
Wize Rating 77
Top carry handle Easy on/off switch Powerful motor Pump out feature pumps the water up to ... (more)
Wize Rating 95
Wet/Dry Vacuum, Peak HP 6.5, Tank Size 22 gal., Industrial Series, Air Flow 200 cfm, Amps 12, ... (more)
Free Shipping on Orders $50 or more
Free shipping
Wet/Dry Vacuum, Peak HP 6.5, Tank Size 18 gal., Specialty Series, Air Flow 195 cfm, Amps 12, ... (more)
Free Shipping on Orders $50 or more
Free shipping
Whether cleaning up the car after a long trip or inflating a float toy, the job becomes ... (more)
Wize Rating 70
User Review: Pros:┬áhas ample amount of powerCons:┬áhose comes off Hose comes off vacuum quite often...... I am thinking of duct taping the hose.
Also known as: SHV9689400, SPV-9689400, SVC9689400; Two Powerful Cleaning Products in ...
Wize Rating 87
User Review: i used it dry vacuum. the 2nd time i used it, i smelled a bad odor after using it less than 5 minutes.
23% off! FREE SHIPPING! PayPal Accepted.
Combines a demand-type 500 psi solution Pump and heavy-duty, dual 2 stage vacuum motor ... (more)
Free shipping
The Outlets of the Bay
Wet continuous pumper vacuum. Powerful 1.6 Hp vacuum motor with 2 year warranty providing ... (more)
Free shipping
12 Gallons, 5.0 Peak HP wet/dry vacuum with built in pump feature.
Up to 50% off tools
Wet/Dry Vacuum, Peak HP 5.5, Tank Size 14 gal., Specialty Series, Air Flow 190 cfm, Amps 11.5, ... (more)
Free Shipping on Orders $50 or more
Free shipping
Portable Carpet Spotter, Cleaning Path 12 In., Power Source 115V, Solution Tank Capacity ... (more)
Free Shipping on Orders $50 or more
Free shipping
Includes 18 Gallon 6.5 Peak HP Industrial Wet/Dry Pump Vacuum - 9609710, 8-ft x 1-1/4-in ... (more)
Wize Rating 66
The Power Care Pump and Wet Vacuum Kit for Pressure Washers turns a pressure washer into ... (more)
Free Shipping on Over 500K Items!
Combines a demand-type 200 psi solution Pump and heavy-duty, dual 2 stage vacuum motor ... (more)
Free shipping
Drive, Ford, Big Block, 429-460, Each
Free shipping
Wet/Dry Vac 14 gal 5.5Peak HP w/built in pump. With a Shop-Vac Pump Vac, you can pick up ... (more)
Wet continuous pumper vacuum. Powerful dual 1.6 Hp vacuum motors ( 3.2 Hp ) with 2 year ... (more)
Free shipping
 
Nextag makes reasonable efforts to maintain the accuracy of product and pricing information displayed on our site, and we do not guarantee that any information is correct. If pricing or product information is different than on the store's site, then the information on the store's site will apply. Nextag cannot be held liable for any actions taken based on the information provided and Nextag shall not be held responsible for any loss or damage resulting from business conducted with companies listed at Nextag. Nextag is compensated by merchants whose products are displayed. Refer to our Terms of Use and Help for complete details. To report a pricing error, click here.